Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] Section 12-60-1320. Upon exhaustion of his prehearing remedy, a person may seek relief from the department's determination by requesting a contested case hearing before the Administrative Law Judge Division
Section 12-60-1330. Before a person may seek a determination by an administrative law judge
Section 12-60-1340. Anything else in this chapter notwithstanding, if the department determines that public health, safety, or welfare requires emergency action, it shall seek an emergency revocation order from the Administrative Law Judge Division,
Section 12-60-1350. EE. Section 12-60-2110 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 12-60-2110. In the case of property tax assessments made by a division of the department, protests must be filed within FF. Section 12-60-2510(A)(2) of the 1976 Code is amended to read: