Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] SECTION 36. Section 8-13-1310 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 8-13-1310. (A) All persons required to file certified campaign reports
(B) The Ethics Committees of the Senate
(C) Within five days of receipt, a copy of all campaign reports received by the State Ethics Commission must be forwarded to the
(D) As provided in Section 8-13-1372, the State SECTION 37. Section 8-13-1312 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 8-13-1312. SECTION 38. Section 8-13-1314 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: