Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] F. Section 12-13-50 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 12-13-50. The income tax provided in this chapter shall be in lieu of any and all other taxes on such associations, except use taxes, G. Section 12-13-70 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 12-13-70. The income tax imposed by this chapter H. Section 12-20-150 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 12-20-150. The department I. Section 12-28-940(C) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(C) The department J. Section 12-43-210(A) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(A) All property must be assessed uniformly and equitably throughout the State. The South Carolina Department of Revenue K. Section 12-43-230(c) of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"(c) The department L. Section 12-54-110 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 12-54-110. (A)