Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] (C) All regulations must be promulgated in accordance with the provisions of Chapter 23 of Title 1 of the South Carolina Code of Laws."
"Section 41-37-20.
"Section 41-37-30. Except as otherwise provided in Section 41-37-20:
For the purpose of this section, the two or more employing units mentioned in items (3) and (4) of Section 41-27-210