Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] (C) All regulations must be promulgated in accordance with the provisions of Chapter 23 of Title 1 of the South Carolina Code of Laws." SECTION 99. Section 41-37-20 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-37-20.
SECTION 100. Section 41-37-30 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: "Section 41-37-30. Except as otherwise provided in Section 41-37-20:
For the purpose of this section, the two or more employing units mentioned in items (3) and (4) of Section 41-27-210 SECTION 101. Section 41-39-30 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: