Click here to see a list of stop words.
[…] As a result, the offset of social security will be reduced from
(3)
(4) SECTION 22. Section 41-27-380 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-380.
(2) For the purpose of Chapter 31, Article 1, of this title, 'wages' does not include SECTION 23. Section 41-27-390 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-390. 'Week' means calendar week or SECTION 24. Section 41-27-510 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-510. The SECTION 25. Section 41-27-550 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-550. The SECTION 26. Section 41-27-560 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-560. SECTION 27. Section 41-27-570 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-570. In case of a suit to enjoin the collection of the contributions provided for in Chapters 27 through 41 of this title, to test the validity of SECTION 28. Section 41-27-580 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-580. In SECTION 29. Section 41-27-600 of the 1976 Code is amended to read:
"Section 41-27-600. The SECTION 30. Section 41-27-610 of the 1976 Code is amended to read: